Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
Garuda Kukar Bandung
54
71
24
39
NSH-GMC Jakarta
Bumi Borneo
68
60
31
25
West Bandits Solo
RANS PIK
75
57
41
21
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
Satria Muda BritAma
69
65
36
28
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
68
75
30
33
Indonesia Patriots
Bali United
55
62
26
31
Bumi Borneo
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
62
81
31
38
Satria Muda BritAma
NSH-GMC Jakarta
90
46
44
23
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Tangerang Hawks
Evos Thunder
53
50
35
26
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
Dewa United Surabaya
72
73
30
35
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
RANS PIK
78
75
40
41
Garuda Kukar Bandung
West Bandits Solo
57
77
29
34
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Dewa United Surabaya
Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga
66
64
33
24
Evos Thunder
Indonesia Patriots
53
58
27
29
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
68
53
27
21
Bali United
Tangerang Hawks
68
70
32
30
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
66
90
39
45
West Bandits Solo
NSH-GMC Jakarta
67
69
33
36
Bumi Borneo
Garuda Kukar Bandung
61
69
21
33
RANS PIK
Satria Muda BritAma
32
64
17
33
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Indonesia Patriots
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
58
60
23
31
Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga
Bali United
66
81
34
41
Tangerang Hawks
Dewa United Surabaya
68
70
41
35
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
Evos Thunder
32
51
17
24
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Bumi Borneo
RANS PIK
65
70
29
44
NSH-GMC Jakarta
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
68
63
38
43
Garuda Kukar Bandung
Satria Muda BritAma
66
68
37
30
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
West Bandits Solo
87
81
38
45
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Bali United
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
69
50
39
31
Evos Thunder
Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga
54
69
28
35
Dewa United Surabaya
Indonesia Patriots
71
44
30
18
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
Tangerang Hawks
76
64
40
33
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Bumi Borneo
Dewa United Surabaya
78
83
47
38
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
Bali United
54
70
27
34
Satria Muda BritAma
Evos Thunder
West Bandits Solo
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
70
82
30
43
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
Indonesia Patriots
NSH-GMC Jakarta
Tangerang Hawks
RANS PIK
47
63
21
29
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
Garuda Kukar Bandung
53
75
24
20
Tempo Nome FP Inte.
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
Satria Muda BritAma
67
85
23
39
Bali United
Bumi Borneo
70
71
33
41
Evos Thunder
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
70
64
39
29
Dewa United Surabaya
West Bandits Solo
73
93
36
48